Ref No

Subject
Castor Marriages 1653 - 1747
Detail

Document


1653 Jan 12 Wm Cooke of S. * Isabel Scott of Fotheringhay
1654 Mar 27 Samuel Larrat* & Jane James
28 John Walton of C. & Ann Goodwin of Glatton
May 8 John Drake of S. & Frances Stafford of Stamford Baron
15 John Peares of Southarpe & Eliz Waren of C.
Sept 21 Robt Smith & Mary Martin
Oct 20 Robt Atkinson, labourer aged 40 years & Marie Molsberie, spinster aged 25
21 Thos Ireland of Milton, shepherd aged 26 & Mary Johnson of Milton, spinster aged 24
Oct 28 John Passone of Milton, gardener aged 22 & Mary Hutchinson of Milton, spinster, aged 24
1655 June 26 John Helie*, carpenter aged 30 & Amy Hornbie, spinster aged 25
July 28 John Sergent, baker aged 38 & Judith . aman, …, aged 28
Sept 4 Edward Holmes, labourer aged 26 & Ann ….., spinster aged 28
Nov 29 Robt Brookes, yeoman aged 26 & Ann ….., spinster aged 22
Dec 27 John Burton, labourer aged 26 & Grace Wilson, spinster aged 25
28 Francis Watson of Upton & Ellin Walker
Feb 21 Wm Ward, labourer of Upton aged 33 & Ann Joyce, spinster aged 30
23 John Popelie, shoemaker aged 33 & Eliz Hodgson, widow aged 50
1656 Mar 31 John Waren, blacksmith aged 23 & Susanna Bell, spinster aged 20
Apr 21 James Watson, butcher aged 23 & Ann Kisbie, spinster aged 20
May 1 Francis Winckles, shoemaker aged 22 & Ann Gentell, spinster aged 20
Feb 9 Richard Harris, miller aged 34 & Mary Raulins, spinster aged 25
n.g. Thomas Cramp, shepherd aged n.g. & n.g.
1657 May 11 Wm Cramp- & Frances Smith, both single
20 John Willes, widower & Jane Bernard, single
Aug 2 Wm Yeali*, widower & Mary Col.., widow
Oct 17
Dec 23 Robt Hely & Grace Warren

 

1658* Nov 1 John Robinson & Amy Bell
9                        & Eliz Grantham*
24                        & Dorothy H…
Dec 18                              , widower & Sarah Grimshaw*
Mar 10                        & Ann ………………
1659 Aug 2 Roger     & Ann Patrick*
Oct .. John Lewin & Jane Ba……
Oct .. Thos     & Mary
Feb 1 John Bird & Jane Cooper
8 John Kisby* & Eliz Willis
Mar 3 George Ford & Grace Pollard
Apr 23 John Parkar & Ann Taylor
1660 Aug 7 Thos Freeman & Ann Grey*
1661 May 9 John Ireland* (Jerland) & Ellen Bates
n.g. Jeffrey Grey & widow Sly
1662 Apr 3 Robt Bullimer of Esson & Mary Shepheard of C.
Oct 27 Robt Sealkin, carpenter aged 28 & Eliz Dra..tter aged 21
Oct 28 Henry Parish & Ellen Marston
Nov 6 Robt Joyce & Eliz Mumford
1663 April 23 Francis Winkley & Bridget Jordin
1664 Sept .. Thos Bennett & Eliz Boure
1665 Aug .. George Elsie* & Ellin Freeman
1666 Sept 22 Wm Guddin & Margaret Low
1667 Jan 6 Wm Palmer & Alice Andrew
1668 Oct 29 Thos Forey & Alice Tompson
31 John Bate & Mary Harrad
Nov 16 Wm Gardner & Ann Bate
1669 n.g. John Chamberlin & Elizabeth n.g.
June 3 John Palmer & Frances Gardner
1670 Jan 28 John Hawkins & Sarah Grey otp
1672 Sept 29 Thos Wildbore & Ellen Massey
Oct 2 Wm Royden & Margaret Core
Jan 9 Richard Hullock & Eliz Sargent
1673 April 3 Thos Manton & Eliz Lee
Jan 22 Richard Cole & Ellen Noble
Nov 19 Joseph Sejeant & Grace Garner
1674 Aug 20 Daniel Hannock & Martha Harrison
T. Wither, Curate
Joh Hawkins
Tho Bore, C/Ws
1675 Oct 25 Samuel Wats & Eleanor Grimshaw
Oct 26 Joseph Bull & Jane Wells
1676 May 22 Robt Shipman & Isabel Jelly
1677 May 1 John Wilson & Mary Deacon
Sept 28 Thimothy Jenkinson & Frances Walton
29 Thos Plowright & Alice Briggs
T. Wither, Curate
Richard Day & Wm Burton, C/Ws

 

1678 Feb 18 George Blith & Frances Smith
24 Wm Mishell & Mary Henson
1679 June 3 Robt Core & Ann Limber
1681 Oct 2 Richard Core & Alice Robins
9 Wm Upp.. & Alice Plowright
20 Francis Winkly & Sarah Libart
Feb 28 Luke Holmes & Eliz Buller
28 Thos Cotton & Mary Gardiner
1682 Apr 24 Michael Stannyon & Susanna Healey
Aug 7 James Dove & Anne Deacon
26 George Peake & Jane Faulkner
Apr 23 (married at Upton) Wm Tewson of Upton & Katherine Green of Wansford
1683 Apr 9 Charles Whingate & Eliz Parker, widow of Peterborough
15 Edward Pateman & Grace Parish
24 Robt Dexter & Eliza Herrat*
May 1 Edward Turner & Sarah Wade of A.
21 Edward Crosse & Ann Fetherston*
22 Thos King & Eliz Bate of A.
June 21 John Dickinson of Peterborough & Dorothy Sly, widow of Dosthrope
July 16 Richard Edwards & Eliz Lucy
Sept 3 Thos Powers & Anne Cockeril
Oct 24 Edmond Watling & Margaret Cannon
28 George Blyth & Anne Hudson
Feb 14 Archibald Little & Frances Moyles of Peterborough
Feb 16 John Lowe & Eliz Deacon, widow of Peterborough
Aug 6 Married at Sutton: John Wise & Eliz Peers of Barnack
1684 Mar 6 Wm Hensman & Mary Lowe
Apr 21 Richard Shelston & Anne Wildbore
May 27 Richard Bayley & Alice Foe
June 26 John Prockter & Eliz Robinson
Oct 11 George Briggs & Dorothy Crampe, widow of S.
Jan 14 Thos oord & Isabel Derifoot* of A.
Feb 10 Francis Etty & Eliz Freeman
1685 May 28 John Ely & Margaret Barker
June 8 Wm Carter & Eliz Freeman
Aug 2 Henry Suewell & Mary Warren
Oct 6 Hugh Bore & Eliz Clerke of S.
27 Wm Wright & Eliz Deacon
Nov 5 Thos Sharman & Frances Hankin of S.
17 Henry Kingston & Margaret Holman
Jo: Cooper, Curate
Ed: Gardner
Wm Sergeant, C/Ws
1686 Sept 21 John Amys of Long-Orton & Mary Farrer
30 James Crafts & Catherine Martyn
Oct 20 Edward Cobb & Anne King of S.
25 John Wallbanks & Mary Chamberlaine

 

1686 Nov 8 John Walton & Mary Burton
1687 Aug 24 Godfrey Birchfield & Alice Jackson
Oct 21 Wm WIntes & Eliz Dunston
Nov 17 Wm Satchell & Mary Thrapston
Dec 21 Thos King & Jane Peak, widow
Feb 14 John Cooke of Etton & Anne Cooke of C.
1688 Apr 17 Robt Collins of S. & Sara Fidian of Wansford
June 5 Francis Winkly of C. & Constant Averton of Crowland
28 John Gates & Anne Warner
Oct 31 Josiah Woollaston & Ann Mew
Nov 5 Thos Buck & Ann Jones
8 Wm Wells & Ann Holman
8 Mathew Flanders & Jane Bird
Dec 6 Solomon Thorns & Margaret Norris
Feb 18 John Burket & Katherine Yarnis
1689 May 28 John White & Eliz Colly
Sept 21 John Payn & Eliz Fownds* of Oundle
Oct 24 John Pacy & Katherine Procter
Dec 19 John Jackson & Eliz Knight
1690 Nov 4 John Hankin & Mary Wildbore
Nov 2. John Knight & Thomasine Beeby
Feb 5 Wm Goodwin & Ann Desborow
7 Edward Ape & Frances Willson bo S. (Axe*)
1691 June 9 Samuel Carter & Mary Powers
Oct 29 John Walbancke & Jane Collinwood bo C.
Nov 19 John Edwards & Eliz Dicke of Eye
26 Thos Shaw & Ann ….. bo C.
Jan 18 Adam Core & Grace .icly
Oliver Pocklington, Curate
1692 Apr 3 John Clarke & Ann Laxton botp
July 10 Henry Bell & Eliz Barnham bo S.
Dec 31 John Goodwyn & Jane Wilson by licence
Feb 6 Thos Purvey & Eliz Powers bo C.
1693 Sept 25 John Wilde & Eliz Chamberlaine bo A.
1694 June 10 Thos Manton of C. & Ann Norman of Thorpe
Oct 2 John Smith & Dorothy Brown
1695 May 13 Stephen Jenkin & Mary Holmes of C.
June 4 Henry Hanking & Mary Barker of S.
Oct 6 Henry Beaumon & .rancelia Buck of S.
1696 Apr 13 John Gilby & Ellen Deavis of C.
16 Wm Read & Eliz Robinson of C.
Thos: Spence, Curate
Apr 14 Wm Sugar & Mary Jones
Oct 24 Wm Chamberlain & Rose Roulett
1697 July 25 Thos Binx & Amy Manton bo C.
Oct 17 Robt Bell & Mary Brownin bo C.
Feb 26 Robt Stavely & Eliz Neatom bo A.

 

1698 Apr 26 John Freeman & Eliz Tompson
July 10 Robt Shaw & Agnes Garner
2 Thos Manton & Hannah Woolman
Oct 2 Robt Stretton & Frances Kisby
27 Wm Tompson & Eliz Carter
Jan 3 John Bruse & Ann Gutteridge, both of St Martin’s parish near Stamford – by lic.
1699 Apr 16 Robt Bell & Alice Bussingham bo C.
June 4 John Wilkinson & Eliz Mitchell bo C.
July 2 John Wilson of Northburgh & Mary Dexter of Upton – married in Upton Chapel
31 Thos Kippin* & Grace Sateman bo C.
Nov 8* George Buck of S. & Susanah Skelling of Caldecot, Co. Rutland
1700 Aug 22 John Rycroft of C. & Alice Rycroft of Peterburgh
Jan 2 Wm Bisnaa* of Glinton & Eliz Watson of C.
Oct 28 Wm Snarey & Jane Peirson
1701 Apr 22 John Crosse* & Ann ….ck bo C.
May 27 John Smith & Amy Lord bo Sutton in Castor parish
June 8 John Cousine, labourer & Eliz Carter
10 Wm Moseley & Ann Clarke, widow
Nov 18 Zachariah Seaton of Peterburgh & Martha Atkinson of A.
1702 May 16 John Edwards, widower & Alice Camm
June 10 Richard Core, widower & Sarah Joyce
Aug 10 John Bates of C. & Frances Thorowgood of Duddington
1703 Sept 14 Thos Bennett & Sarah Morrishaw bo C.
Nov 22 Robt Shipman & Shonett Perkins bo C.
Jan 9 Wm Lemming of Boston, Linc & Eliz Wigly of Peterburgh
1704 May 3 Thos Cunnington & Eliz Gilbert bo Thrapston
Oct 10 John Dunstone & Eliz Brittain botp
Nov 19 Wm Warrin & Eliz Halloway bo C.
Dec 10 Roger Trumpton of Meton, Lincs & Anne Neetoms of A.
Feb 22 John Norman & Vertue Barringham bo C. – by licence
1705 Sept 30 Thos Core of A. & Anne Barnes of S. (both in the parish of C.)
Oct n.g. John Sergeant & Mary Clarke of A.
Dec 31 John Rickett from near Bedford & Hannah Manton, widow of C.
Jan 31 Edward Brown & Amy Bore of A.
Feb 14 John Neetham & Ann Hareson of A.
Mar 24 Benjamin Holland & Ann n.g. of Whittington in the City of Peterburgh
1706 Apr 25 Michael Stanion of S. & Mary Briggs of Upton
May 28 John Wise & Eliz Emminson of S.
Oct 31 John Phillips & Eliz Daws of S.
Nov 5 Wm Snary & Alice Bate
Jan 1 Wm Scot & Anne March
1707 May 8 Henry Hampson & Anne Selby bo C.

 

1707 May 27 Thos Southwell of S. & Mary King of Warmington
June 26 Edward Courtney & Eliz Chamberlain bo A.
July 16 Samuel Brian of Bisbrook & Anne Brigs of Upton
Aug 4 Jonas Sergeant & Anne Campion bo A.
Oct 2 John Corby & Dorothy Cole bo C.
28 Robt Bywaters & Eliz Smith bo C.
Nov 22 Wm Gonard of Lutton, N’Hants & Anna Briggs of Gidden, Hunts – by lic.
30 Richard Mason & Mary Dansy of Peterborough (both); by licence
Feb 17 Francis Clare & Sarah Munny bo A.
1709 Apr 24 Joseph Edwards & Mary Dale bo C.
June 5 John Bradshaw of Wroplet Drove & Ann Hitch* of Peterborow; by licence
Feb 14 Wm Sergeant & Mary Shelston bo A.
1710 Apr 11 Thos Smith of Newton & Eliz Wilkinson of C.
Apr 9* John Hudson & Hannah Baily
1711 Apr 20 John Brackin of A. & Alice Brigs of U.
Nov 20 John Parsons & Eliz Lowns – ‘married by me at Upton’
(Sept*)
Sept 21 John Haselby & mary Cross
22 Wm Michael & Alice Wode
Oct 2 John Claypole & Mary Hillard
Nov 1 John Bell & Mary Nanke*
1712 Aug 11 Thos .iles & Sarah Core
Nov 9 John Williamson & Eliz Yates
Feb 1 Wm Rhodes & Anne Wilson
1713 Oct 8 Richard Martin & Mary Goode
Nov 2 Robt Stavely & Alice Leigh
Dec 4 Thos Hardy & Mary Bate
Jan 6 George Spurr & Mary Core
14 Wm Smith & Frances Bate
20 Thos Christopher & Eliz Hames
1714 Apr 1 Thos Dawkins & Anne Blith
May 15 John Clark & Margaret Rowls
Sept 30 Wm Bulford & Anne Lauat
Nov 1 Wm Thistleton & Anne Rickarts*
14 Edward Charter & Mary Sergeant
1715 Apr 13 Marshal &
July 17 John Procter & Susannah Core
Nov 20 Wm Coap & Mary Wakelin
1716 Oct 2 Thos Wells & Eliz Larrot
11 John Wakelin & Mary Baily
23 Samuel Willson & Mary King
Mar 3 Richard Osop of Eye & Ellen Fletcher of S.

 

1717 Nov 17 Miles Stanion & Ann Revell
Feb 2 John Wilkinson & Eliz Uxdin – by licence
1718 Apr 1 Edward Clarke & Eliz Worlidge bo Oundle – by licence
May 31 Andrew Trafort & Sarah Burkit botp
Nov 25 Robt Bull & Mary Dye bo A.
Dec 12 Wm Claypole & Mary Underwood bo A.
1719 May 16 Thos Shelston & Ann Shelton bo A.
July 26 John Shelston & Eliz Mason bo A.
Sept 7 John Barrat & Anne Burnatt; by lic.
Oct 4 Wm Strixon of Long Orton, Hunts & Eliz Norman of C.
13 Joseph Jones & Mary Chappel botp
Feb 20 George Hilliard & Mary Freeman bo A.
24 John Bate & Mary Burbige bo A.
Hen: Bedill, Curate
1720 Dec .. Thos Arch of St. Martin’s in Stamford & Mary Browning of C. – by lic
1721 June .. Griffin Popely of A. & Margaret Stacy of S.
June 8 John Kind & Ann Wade bo C.
July 2 John Blan (Blaw*) & Ann Hill bo Mar…
Oct 1 Richard Stimson & Eliz West bo C.
1722 May 3 Thos Mason of A. & Ann Wallidge of Oundle
May .. Wm Jackson of A. & Mary Bullemore of Glinton
June 4 Thos Dawkins & Liz Leveret of Eye (of C.)
July .. Hugh Monk of Milton & Ann King of A.
Aug 5 John Procter & Eliz Castins botp
Oct 1 Bartholomew Hunt & Eliz Bland botp
1723 Apr .. Thos Ridlington & Ann Cunningham bo C.
Apr 14 John Wifar & Eliz Walton bo C.
May 11 Joseph Sergeant & Alice Bracken bo A.
Sept .. Robt Bywaters & Eleanor Woodruff bo C.
Oct 3 John Desborough & Ann Rhodes bo C.
Nov 3* Richard Shelstone & Ann S tchel otp
Nov .. Wm Pacy & Eliz Broughton botp
n.g. Samuel Wilkinson & Hannah Fulker bo C.
1724 May .. Thos Chappel & Mary Wapole bo A.
May .. Richard Nottingham of Bainton & Rose Smith of C.
Sept 22 John Kind & Mary Wilkinson bo C.
Oct 4 John Hurst & Eliz Sherman bo C.
1725 Sept 30 John Blackwell of Marham & Margery Stimson of C.
30 Richard Pitts of Upton & Ann Clivere of A.

 

1725 Nov 3 James Strangleman & Alice Mitchel bo C.
Jan 9 David Gillet of Stilton, Hunts & Mary B….. of C.
Feb 21 Robt Twilly & Jane Cunington bo C.
1726 Apr 10 John Burn & Eliz Warrin
13 Wm Stavely of A. & Eliz Little of Glatton, Hunts
18 John White of Crowland & Hanah King of A.
May 15 Thos Cole & Alice Kattorns bo Oundle
Aug 25 Thos Mason of C. & Susannah Cherrington of Crowland, Lincs
Oct 20 Wm Grambell & Catherine Warren bo C.
Dec 4 Robt Grayham & Mary Bate botp
1727 Apr 1 Francis Hardeck & Eliza Dexter botp
May 1 Bot Pope & Ann Peterfor
July 27 John Ellis & Ann Nance bo Oundle
Sept 17 George Dolby & Mary Edis botp
Nov 12 John Joyce & Mary Chamberlain botp
1728 Oct 24 George Hilliard of A. Charles Rowell of Thornhaugh
Dec 12 Wm Crow & Susan: Susan: Ottaway
Feb 4 Wm Southgate of Alwalton, Hunts & Hannah Wright of C.; by licence
1729 May 5 John Patman & Eliz Cusins bo C.
Nov 7 Francis Chandler of Long Thorpe & Susanna Anchor of Peterborough; lic.
19 Wm Winter & Eliz Woodley bo C.; banns
23 Wm Brewster & Grace Sherman
Dec . George Spur & Jane Elster bo A.; banns
1730 Mar .. John Bursnal & Catherine Sims bo C.; bns
July .. John Haselby & Hannah Ward bo C.; bns
Nov .. Thos Pacey & Amy Lambard bo C.: bns
1731 June .. Thos harde & Frances Hankin bo S.; bns
Sept 6 Wm Deer & Mary Shipman bo C.; bns
Oct 10 James Shaw of S. & Eliz Hupbord of C.;
Jan 2 John Wight & Ann Pitts bo C. (bns)
1732 Apr 17 Andrew Trayfoot & Eliz Setchel bo C.; lic
May 16 Wm Curtis & Eliz Miah bo Thornhaugh; lic.
31 John Flint of C. & Mary Braughton of Oundle; banns
June.. W, Stokes of Holbeach & Magdalen Herwood of C.: by licence
July 3 Robt Broughton of C. & Rebecca Bartley bo C.; by licence
Oct 5 Robt Cooke & Barbara Levett bo C.; lic.
Nov 19 John Gosven..r & Margrett Collins bo Peterb(orough)

 

1733 Apr 15 Richard Tomlin & Ann Woodcock of Partston (of A.)
June 12* Henry Laxton of Maxey & Eliz Holman of C.: banns
July 21 Thos Read of kingscliffe & Anne Weed of S.: bns
Sept 22 Thos Eldred & Eliz Levet bo Ashton, N’hants; by licence
Oct 15 John Fulcor & Mary Deer bo C.; bns
Nov 9 Thos Noon of Werrington & Rachel Coleman of Marham, N’hants; lic
13 Wm Popeley & Sarah Goodman bo A.
Jan 29 John Hastins & Mary Collins bo A.; bns
28 Michael Wallage & Susan: Salt bo A.
Feb 24 Thos Fletcher of Parston, N’hants & Sarah Rowlet of C.; banns
1734 May 27 Samuel Wilkerson & Rose Bodfish bo C.; banns
July 12 Richard Noble & Mary Flanders bo Upton; bns
Aug 13 Samuel Crunkon & Mary Drury bo C.; lic.
Oct 1 Wm Garfoot & Ann Barns bo C.; banns
2 Wm Gilbe & Barbara Hewes of Upton; bns
Dec 30 George Wilkerson of Kings Lynn, Norfolk & Eliz Berkley* of C.; by licence
Mar 19 Richard Nottingham of A. & Mary Wells of Gretton; by licence
1735 Apr 9 John* Cross & Thomasin boC.; bns
13                    & Mary bo A.; bns
1736 Apr .. Joseph Chatteris of Longthorpe, N’hants & Mary Bates of C.: by licence
Apr 26 Robt Barnet of Long Orton & Eliz Roades of C.
June 16 John Bates & Eliz Werrington bo C.; lic.
1737 Oct 4 Wm Bates & Eliz Werrington bo C.; lic.
1738 Apr 10 Richard White & Dorothy Squire bo Peterborough; by licence
May .. Wm Hopkinson of Upton & Ann Bunning of S.; by licence
Oct 31 Richard Core & Eliz Claypole bo A.; bns
Nov 2 Mich: Frisby & Eliz White bo Milton; bns
16 John Bell & Grace Reaves bo C.: bns
Dec 26 Robt Twilly of C. & Mary Hastins of A.; bns
Feb 3 Charles Rowlett & Susan: Winter of C.; banns
1739 Apr 29 John ..icton & Mary Broughton bo A.; bns
May 3 Thos Bates of A. & Fran: Werrington of C. : banns

 

1739 July 15 George Rowell & Jane Munton bo C.; bns
Sept 21 John Robinson of Benefield & Mary Norwood of Oundle; by licence
Jan 3 Thos Elvidge of Glinton& Susan: Wilkerson of C.; banns
Feb 3 Thos Rechelas & Ann Pain bo A.; banns
1740 Sept 1 Jonathan Gowe* of Woodnewton & Eliz Grey of C.; banns
Jan 25 Edward Revell of Northampton & Mary Stevens of Peterborough; lic
1741 Mar 29    & Alice ; bns
June 13 Wm Hubbard of Langham, Rutland & Mary Serjeant of C.; licence
Oct 11            & Ann Christopher of C.; bans
12            & Chamberlain bo C.; bns
12            & of , Rutland
1742 June 7            bo C.; banns
8 Of & Serjeant of A.; bns
July 29 Of C.; bns
Sept 21 & Mary Belem bo C.; bns
Sept 19 Bo Peterborough: lic.
Sept 26 Bo A.; banns
Sept 30 Hunson of C.; bns
Oct 5 Of Warmington; lic
1743 Mar 27 George Chambers of Woodstone, Hunts & Arabella Lenton; licence
July 25 Francis Woodward & Mary Joyce bo C.; bns
Oct 18 John Setton & Sarah Bate of A.; bns
Jan 8 Wm Claypole & Eliz Pepper bo A.; bns
Feb 2 Thos Dolby & Eliz Coap bo C.; bns
1744 May 14 Robt Wade & Mary Collier bo Weldon; lic
Sept 30 John Holdham of P’borough & Mary Harker& of C.
Oct 2 John Sheepherd & Penelope Pen bo P’boro
28 Richard Tomlin & Jane Spur; by banns
Feb 26 Thos Boar of A. & Eliz Ervin of C.; bans
1745 June 3 Richard Goode of St Martins & Ann Day of C.
22 The Rev John Forster of Elton, Hunts & Jane Jarvise of Ashwell, Rutland; lic
Aug 18 Robt Liming & Ann Hippe bo C.; banns
Oct 19 Francis Lowe of Pilsgate, N’Hants & Eliz Robinson of Etton, Hunts,; lic
22 Thos Dawkins & Mary Sherman; banns
Nov 29 Roger Parratt, gent., of Grays Inn, Middlesex & Tryce Percy of C.; lic
1746 May .. John Shelstone & Ann Brigs bo A.; bns
Oct 30 Wm Mitchil & Eliz Joanes bo C.: bns
1747 June 14 Tobias Tomling of Brig Capterton, Rutland & Eliz Bywaters of ditto; by lic.

 


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/castorch/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-comment-query.php on line 399